professor_pic
Ali Banaei
Ali Banaei is assistant professor of --- in the Department of Qur'an sceinces and Hadith , Faculty of theology and Islamic knowledge .
Iranian Journals
  • Banaei Ali. (2014). Types and reservation rules. Research theological convictions, 25, 159
  • Banaei Ali. (2015). Meaning and the advocacy of parliamentary. Islamic Jurisprudence Research, 37, JORR-201409-1006713
  • Banaei Ali. (2011). Needs, objectives and reasons Quran and Hadith dissimulation. Tahqiqat-e Ulum-e Qur´an wa Hadith, 1, 1
compilation
  • Banaei Ali. (2015). ensan dar qoran & hadis. iran-Qom, nore_mataf
  • Banaei Ali. (2015). A course on life ethics. iran-Qom, nore_mataf
  • Banaei Ali. (2016). Today and tomorrow clergy. iran-Qom, UNIVERSITY
  • Banaei Ali. (2015). The authority. iran-Qom, UNIVERSITY
  • Banaei Ali. (2015). Jurisprudence and legal advocacy House. iran-Qom, nore_mataf
  • Banaei Ali. (1988). marmar. noore mataf
  • Banaei Ali. (2007). Introduction to national unity and Islamic solidarity. iran-Qom, nore_mataf
  • Banaei Ali. (2011). Reservation from the perspective of jurisprudence, history and politics. iran-Qom, nore_mataf
  • Banaei Ali. (1988). eftare khoonin. noore mataf
translation
  • Banaei Ali. (2014). Shiite contract theory. iran-Qom, nore_mataf
other
  • Banaei Ali. (2012). qom shenasi. Qom, nore_mataf
  • Banaei Ali. (2012). Shnakhtnamh Qom. iran, nore_mataf
PhD
  • بررسی مبانی فقهی وکالت مجلس, علی بنایی, Practical , No Allame Tabataba'i University, 2014/08/27
Executive Posts
  • مسؤول دفتر جامعه مدرسین حوزه علمیه قم, 1989/05/22, 1991/05/22, iran, Qom
  • مسؤول دفتر نمایندگى ولى فقیه در پاکستان, 1991/05/30, 1996/05/29, iran, Qom
  • مسؤول مرکز تخصصىِ نشر معارف اسلامى به زبان اردو., 1991/12/31, iran, Qom
  • عضو مؤسس مجمع فضلا و مدرسین قمی حوزة علمیه قم., 1997/05/22, iran, Qom
  • مؤسس بنیاد قرآنی مطاف مطهر., 1997/05/31, iran, Qom
  • صاحب امتیاز هفته نامه سیاسی، اجتماعی، فرهنگی امین قم., 1997/05/31, iran, Qom
  • نماینده طلاب و فضلای محترم قمی در مجمع نمایندگان حوزه علمیه قم(پنج دوره پیاپی)., 1997/05/31, iran, Qom
  • دبیر کانون نویسندگان قم‏, 1997/06/22, iran, Qom
  • دبیر جبهه پیروان خط امام و رهبری استان قم, 1997/06/22, iran, Qom
  • عضو و سخنگوی هیات عالی نظارت استان در سومین دوره انتخابات شوراهای اسلامی شهر و روستا., 1999/11/01, iran, Tehran
  • عضو شوراى سیاست‏گذارىِ مؤسسة تحقیقاتی ـ آموزشى حضرت بقیةاللّه(عج)., 2001/05/31, iran, Qom
  • مؤسس مجتمع فرهنگی ـ آموزشى طلوع مهر., 2001/05/31, iran, Qom
  • نماینده مجمع نمایندگان استان در شورای فرهنگ عمومی استان قم (دوره های هفتم و هشتم)., 2003/10/31, 2011/05/31, iran, tehran
  • مؤسس پایگاه اینترنتیِ بنیاد معارف به زبان‏هاى انگلیسى، عربى، اردو., 2008/10/31, iran, Qom
  • مؤسس و رئیس اتاق فکر توسعه استان قم., 2010/09/23, iran, Qom
  • تأسیس بنیاد قم پژوهی, 2011/08/08, iran, Qom
  • تأسیس اتاق فکر توسعه استان قم, 2011/08/23, iran, Qom
  • مؤسس مؤسسه آموزش عالی غیردولتی – غیرانتفاعی طلوع مهر, 2011/09/23, iran, Qom
  • مسؤول برگزارى اجلاسیه‏ هاى مجلس خبرگان به مدت 10 سال., 2011/11/01, 2016/10/31, iran, tehran
  • عضو هیئت امنای موسسه آموزش عالی طلوع مهر, 2011/11/01, iran, Qom
  • عضو کارگروه توسعه و عمران استان قم., 2012/10/31, iran, Qom
  • عضو هیئت علمی دانشگاه علامه طباطبایی(ره), 2013/10/23, iran, Tehran
  • معاونت سیاسی امنیتی استانداری قم, 2014/01/04, 2015/06/25, iran, Qom
Cooperation in The Provision And Workshops
  • writing, مجری, iran, Qom, 2001/09/23, 2016/03/07